clock game for kids
Features:- telling the time- multiple choice answers.
- difficulty levels.- level change automatically.- educational game.
About clock game for kids
- Package name (App ID)
- com.ClockGamesForKids
- Available on
- Google Play
- Price
- Free
- Developer
- ExpertiseNetComs
Looking for the clock game for kids APK?
The safest way to get clock game for kids (com.ClockGamesForKids) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.
Gaming Features
Enjoy immersive gaming experience with various game modes.
Learning Tools
Enhance your learning experience with interactive features.
Food & Dining
Discover recipes and order food from your favorite restaurants.
See clock game for kids in Action
Frequently Asked Questions
Is clock game for kids free?
Yes, clock game for kids is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.
How do I install clock game for kids on Android?
Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for clock game for kids by ExpertiseNetComs or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.
What is com.ClockGamesForKids?
com.ClockGamesForKids is the App ID (package name) of clock game for kids on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.
Is clock game for kids safe to download?
Installing clock game for kids from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by ExpertiseNetComs, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.
Ask AI about this app
Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.